People

Our people

Skilled, reliable and relentlessly focused, our underwriters, claims specialists and legal experts are spearheaded by Ark’s highly experienced management team. Search our teams below.

Alan Wooder

Senior Claims Adjuster

Alan Wooder

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Property Programmes, Property Direct & Facultative, Global Property, Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Alex Cast

Underwriter

Alex Cast

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Alex Hill

Senior Underwriter

Alex Hill

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Upstream Energy & Liabilities

Box

020

Close

Alexander Beauclerk

Underwriter

Alexander Beauclerk

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Political Risk

Box

175

Close

Alice Manners

Underwriting Assistant

Alice Manners

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Upstream Energy & Liabilities

Box

020

Close

Ally Roberts

Underwriter

Ally Roberts

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Andrew Dix

Underwriter

Andrew Dix

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Fine Art & Specie

Box

220a

Close

Angus Ayliffe

Chief Financial Officer & Chief Operating Officer

Angus Ayliffe

Chief Financial Officer & Chief Operating Officer

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Close

Annabel Rigby

Underwriting Assistant

Annabel Rigby

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency

Box

184

Close

Annika Chapple

Underwriter

Annika Chapple

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Energy

Close

Annika Rule

Senior Underwriter

Annika Rule

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Cargo & Specie

Box

020

Close

Image coming soon

Cameron Maffit

Underwriter

Cameron Maffit

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Marine, Energy, Composite, Aviation, Cyber, Nuclear, Space, Technical Lines, Terrorism & Political Violence, Workers Compensation

Close

Camilla Scott-Dalgleish

Underwriter

Camilla Scott-Dalgleish

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative, Accident & Health Reinsurance

Box

119a

Close

Casey Chlebek

Underwriting Assistant

Casey Chlebek

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Marine, Energy, Composite, Workers Compensation, Terrorism & Political Violence, Technical Lines, Space, Nuclear, Cyber, Aviation

Close

Catherine Sethi

Senior Underwriter

Catherine Sethi

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Box

220

Close

Charles Fletcher

Senior Underwriter

Charles Fletcher

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Hull

Box

175a

Close

Charlie Boyd

Senior Underwriter

Charlie Boyd

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative, Accident & Health Reinsurance

Box

119a

Close

Chloe-May Champion

Claims Operations Technician

Chloe-May Champion

Claims Operations Technician

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Close

Chris Minchell

Underwriter

Chris Minchell

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Box

220

Close

Chris Silvester

Head of Property Reinsurance

Chris Silvester

Head of Property Reinsurance

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Christine Fenner

Senior Claims Adjuster

Christine Fenner

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Energy, Upstream Energy & Liabilities, Renewable Energy, Global Property, Property Direct & Facultative, Property Direct & Facultative, Property Programmes

Close

Colleen Shields

US Claims Counsel

Colleen Shields

US Claims Counsel

Location/Syndicate

Richmond, US

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Daniel Sutherland

Underwriter

Daniel Sutherland

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Box

215a

Close

Daniel Vu

Underwriting Assistant

Daniel Vu

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Fine Art & Specie

Close

David Belcher

Claims Operations Technician

David Belcher

Claims Operations Technician

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Close

Elliot Burton

Senior Underwriter

Elliot Burton

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Energy

Box

220

Close

Emily Morris

Underwriting Assistant

Emily Morris

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Eniola Bernard

Senior Underwriter

Eniola Bernard

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Liabilities

Box

175a

Close

Evander Ogidan

Underwriting Administrative Assistant

Evander Ogidan

Underwriting Administrative Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Close

Fiona Panzetta

Underwriter

Fiona Panzetta

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

218

Close

Francesco Maragliano

Underwriter

Francesco Maragliano

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Francine Rule

Underwriting Assistant

Francine Rule

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Cargo & Specie

Box

020

Close

George Farrow

Underwriter

George Farrow

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

George Shone

Assistant Underwriter

George Shone

Assistant Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Box

220

Close

Georgia Poulier

Underwriting Assistant

Georgia Poulier

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Programmes

Box

115a

Close

Hannah Sewell

Underwriting Assistant

Hannah Sewell

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Image coming soon

Hayley Wilkie

Team Administrator

Hayley Wilkie

Team Administrator

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Renewable Energy

Close

Heidi Groves

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Close

Helen Rackham

Underwriter

Helen Rackham

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency

Box

184

Close

Henry McCallum

Underwriting Assistant

Henry McCallum

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Hull

Box

175a

Close

Henry Woollaston

Senior Underwriter

Henry Woollaston

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

War, Terrorism and Political Violence

Box

175

Close

Holly Turner

Underwriting Assistant

Holly Turner

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Close

Howard Barnes

Senior Underwriter

Howard Barnes

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Ian Beaton

Group Chief Executive Officer

Ian Beaton

Group Chief Executive Officer

Close

Isabelle Salomao

Underwriting Assistant

Isabelle Salomao

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Specialty Reinsurance

Box

107

Close

Jack Cawdron

Assistant Underwriter

Jack Cawdron

Assistant Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

James Barnes

Underwriting Assistant

James Barnes

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Marine Liability, Marine Hull

Box

020

Close

James Masson

Head of Legal, Company Secretary

Location/Syndicate

London

Close

Jeff Clements

Chief Executive Officer & Chief Underwriting Officer

Jeff Clements

Chief Executive Officer & Chief Underwriting Officer

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Close

Jeremy Wright

Underwriter

Jeremy Wright

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Joachim Meyer

Senior Underwriter

Joachim Meyer

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Box

359

Close

Joanne Charlton

Underwriting Assistant

Joanne Charlton

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Liabilities

Box

175a

Close

Jordan Hyland

Underwriting Assistant

Jordan Hyland

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Renewable Energy

Close

Joshua Lyons

Underwriter

Joshua Lyons

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Programmes

Box

115a

Close

Julian Barker

Senior Underwriter

Julian Barker

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Close

Karm Gill

Solicitor

Location/Syndicate

London

Close

Kate Pettersen

Underwriter

Kate Pettersen

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Fine Art & Specie

Box

220a

Close

Katherine Amos

Underwriting Assistant

Katherine Amos

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Katherine Henderson

Senior Underwriter

Katherine Henderson

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Box

215a

Close

Katie Boyton

Underwriting Assistant

Katie Boyton

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Marine Liability, Marine Hull

Box

020

Close

Kevin Jones

Senior Underwriter

Kevin Jones

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Hull

Box

175a

Close

Kimberly Johnston

US Claims Counsel

Kimberly Johnston

US Claims Counsel

Location/Syndicate

Richmond, US

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Image coming soon

Kimberly Perkins

Senior US Claims Counsel

Kimberly Perkins

Senior US Claims Counsel

Location/Syndicate

Richmond, US

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Kirsty Chan

Underwriter

Kirsty Chan

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Aviation

Box

105a

Close

Ksenya Mazalova

Senior Underwriter

Ksenya Mazalova

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative

Box

119a

Close

Laetitia Parfitt

Underwriter

Laetitia Parfitt

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Lara Lasocki

Underwriter

Lara Lasocki

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Programmes

Box

115a

Close

Laura Barnett

Underwriting Assistant

Laura Barnett

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Accident & Health

Box

215

Close

Lauren Jeffrey

Underwriting Assistant

Lauren Jeffrey

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Leon Richardson

Senior Underwriter

Leon Richardson

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

War, Terrorism and Political Violence

Box

175

Close

Lisa Joslin

Claims Adjuster

Lisa Joslin

Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency, Accident & Health, Accident & Health Direct & Facultative, Accident & Health Reinsurance

Close

Lottie Barrett

Underwriting Assistant

Lottie Barrett

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Luke Ingram

Underwriting Assistant

Luke Ingram

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

War, Terrorism and Political Violence

Close

Maria Jefferies

Underwriting Assistant

Maria Jefferies

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency

Box

184

Close

Mark Griffin

Senior Claims Adjuster

Mark Griffin

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative, Archer – Contingent Power Outage, Global Property, Property Programmes, Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Mark Lichfield

Senior Underwriter

Mark Lichfield

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Political Risk

Box

175

Close

Mark McNally

Underwriting Assistant

Mark McNally

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Mark Mellis

Senior Underwriter

Mark Mellis

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative, Accident & Health Reinsurance

Box

119a

Close

Mark Robinson

Underwriter

Mark Robinson

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Martin Power

Senior Underwriter

Martin Power

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Accident & Health

Box

215

Close

Mathew Rothwell

Senior Underwriter

Mathew Rothwell

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Political Risk

Box

175

Close

Matilda Nash

Underwriting Assistant

Matilda Nash

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Close

Matthew Town

Senior Underwriter

Matthew Town

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

218

Close

Melanie Raven

Active Underwriter 4020

Melanie Raven

Active Underwriter 4020

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Close

Naomi Plumbly

Underwriter

Naomi Plumbly

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Casualty Reinsurance

Box

105

Close

Natalie Mundin

Senior Underwriter

Natalie Mundin

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Renewable Energy

Close

Neil Baldwin

Senior Underwriter

Neil Baldwin

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Energy

Box

220

Close

Neil Brothers

Risk and Compliance Director

Neil Brothers

Risk and Compliance Director

Location/Syndicate

London

Close

Neil Fox

Active Underwriter 4020

Neil Fox

Active Underwriter 4020

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Close

Neil Smith

Finance and Operations Director

Neil Smith

Finance and Operations Director

Location/Syndicate

London

Close

Nick Bonnar

Group Chief Underwriting Officer

Nick Bonnar

Group Chief Underwriting Officer

Close

Nick Kempton

Assistant Underwriter

Nick Kempton

Assistant Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Nicolle Mills

Underwriter

Nicolle Mills

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

War, Terrorism and Political Violence

Close

Nikki Blair

Assistant Underwriter

Nikki Blair

Assistant Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Accident & Health

Box

215

Close

Oliver Heeler

Underwriting Assistant

Oliver Heeler

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Global Property

Box

220

Close

Oliver Monk

Claims Adjuster

Oliver Monk

Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency, Specialty Reinsurance, Casualty Reinsurance

Close

Patrick Reardon

Chief Counsel

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Aviation, Casualty Insurance, Composite, Cyber, Energy, Marine, Nuclear, Property Reinsurance, Space, Technical Lines, Terrorism & Political Violence, Workers Compensation

Close

Patrick Whitehead

Senior Underwriter

Patrick Whitehead

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Cargo & Specie

Box

020

Close

Paul Dawson

Managing Director, Active Underwriter 3902

Paul Dawson

Managing Director, Active Underwriter 3902

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Close

Paul Ivimy

Claims Manager

Paul Ivimy

Claims Manager

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative, Accident & Health, Contingency, Accident & Health Reinsurance

Close

Paul Jackman

Senior Claims Adjuster

Paul Jackman

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative, Property Direct & Facultative, Property Programmes, Global Property

Close

Image coming soon

Paul Manders

Head of Marine & Specialty

Paul Manders

Head of Marine & Specialty

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Marine, Energy, Composite, Aviation, Cyber, Nuclear, Space, Technical Lines, Terrorism & Political Violence, Workers Compensation

Close

Peter McIntosh

Director of Underwriting

Peter McIntosh

Director of Underwriting

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Marine Hull, Marine Liability

Box

020

Close

Philip Christian

Senior Claims Adjuster

Philip Christian

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Fine Art & Specie, Aviation, Marine Hull, Marine Liabilities, Marine Hull, Cargo & Specie, Marine Liability

Close

Rama Monk

Senior Underwriter

Rama Monk

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Upstream Energy & Liabilities

Box

020

Close

Rebecca Jackson

Assistant Underwriter

Rebecca Jackson

Assistant Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Box

215a

Close

Rebecca Wright

Underwriter

Rebecca Wright

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Richard Lurcott

Senior Underwriter

Richard Lurcott

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Marine Liability, Marine Hull

Box

020

Close

Rob Montgomery

Senior Underwriter

Rob Montgomery

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Contingency

Box

184

Close

Rob Van Haaren

Underwriter

Rob Van Haaren

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Product Recall

Close

Robbie Tidbury

Underwriting Assistant

Robbie Tidbury

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Marine Hull

Box

175a

Close

Robert Kemp

Senior Underwriter

Robert Kemp

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Aviation

Box

105a

Close

Rod Todd

Senior Underwriter

Rod Todd

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

211

Close

Ruth Brinded

Underwriter

Ruth Brinded

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Political Risk

Box

175

Close

Ryan O’Donoghue

Underwriting Assistant

Ryan O’Donoghue

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Energy

Close

Sally Smith

Senior Claims Adjuster

Sally Smith

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Casualty Reinsurance, Specialty Reinsurance

Close

Sam Wehmeyer

Underwriting Assistant

Sam Wehmeyer

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Close

Sam Yates

Senior Underwriter

Sam Yates

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Archer – Contingent Power Outage, Global Property

Box

220

Close

Sarah Clayton

Senior Underwriter

Sarah Clayton

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Political Risk & Violence

Box

215a

Close

Sebastian Trower

Underwriter

Sebastian Trower

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

218

Close

Sebastian Willacy

Claims Operations Manager

Sebastian Willacy

Claims Operations Manager

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Close

Shabnam Huq

Senior Claims Adjuster

Shabnam Huq

Senior Claims Adjuster

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Global Property, Property Direct & Facultative, Property Direct & Facultative, Property Programmes, Archer – Contingent Power Outage

Close

Simon Briggs

Underwriter Energy

Simon Briggs

Underwriter Energy

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Energy

Box

220

Close

Simon Weaver

Underwriter

Simon Weaver

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Product Recall

Close

Sophie Peacock

Underwriter

Sophie Peacock

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Cargo & Specie

Box

020

Close

Stephen Hill

Senior Underwriter

Stephen Hill

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Casualty Reinsurance

Box

105

Close

Steve Douglas

Senior Underwriter

Steve Douglas

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Fine Art & Specie

Box

220a

Close

Steve Hartwig

Head of Excess Casualty Insurance

Steve Hartwig

Head of Excess Casualty Insurance

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Stewart Eaton

Senior Underwriter

Stewart Eaton

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Product Recall

Close

Stuart Pearl

Head of Claims

Stuart Pearl

Head of Claims

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020, NOA 3902

Teams

Product Recall, Political Risk & Violence, Property Reinsurance, War, Terrorism and Political Violence, Political Risk, Cargo & Specie, Upstream Energy & Liabilities, Renewable Energy, Marine Liability, Marine Hull, Fine Art & Specie, Marine Hull, Energy, Marine Liabilities

Close

Suzette Brooks

Underwriting Assistant

Suzette Brooks

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Teddy Ssonko

Paralegal

Location/Syndicate

London

Close

Teniko Eve

Underwriting Assistant

Teniko Eve

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Casualty Insurance

Close

Thomas Boon

Underwriting Assistant

Thomas Boon

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Close

Thomas Waples

Underwriter

Thomas Waples

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Specialty Reinsurance

Box

107

Close

Tim Hankey

Senior Underwriter

Tim Hankey

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Programmes

Box

115a

Close

Tom Davies

Senior Underwriter

Tom Davies

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Marine Liability, Upstream Energy & Liabilities

Box

020

Close

Image coming soon

Tom Gregory

Underwriter

Tom Gregory

Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

Bermuda

Teams

Marine, Energy, Composite, Workers Compensation, Terrorism & Political Violence, Technical Lines, Space, Nuclear, Cyber, Aviation

Close

Tom Kirwan

Underwriting Assistant

Tom Kirwan

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Casualty Reinsurance

Box

105

Close

Tom McLeod

Senior Underwriter

Tom McLeod

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Specialty Reinsurance

Box

107

Close

Tony Hepburn

Senior Underwriter

Tony Hepburn

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

NOA 3902

Teams

Property Direct & Facultative

Box

218

Close

Victoria Allen

Senior Underwriter

Victoria Allen

Senior Underwriter

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Property Reinsurance

Box

359

Close

William Henderson

Underwriting Assistant

William Henderson

Underwriting Assistant

Location/Syndicate

ARK 4020

Teams

Accident & Health Direct & Facultative

Box

119a

Close